Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
China Shanghai Jianqiao Plastic Co., Ltd. logo
Shanghai Jianqiao Plastic Co., Ltd.
Customer First, Breakthrough progress. Quality First, Credibility Paramount.
Active Member

3 Years

Home > PA Modifier >

China supplier nylon impact modifier plastic granules for super toughenness nylon

Shanghai Jianqiao Plastic Co., Ltd.

China supplier nylon impact modifier plastic granules for super toughenness nylon

Brand Name : Grafbond

Model Number : NG7003

Certification : REACH, ROHS

Place of Origin : Shanghai, China

MOQ : Negotiatiable

Price : Negotiatiable

Supply Ability : 100 MT / month

Delivery Time : in 15 days

Packaging Details : Seaworthy kraft bag for POE-g-MAH 25KGS/BAG

Classification : Chemical Auxiliary Agent

Other Names : Nylon modifier

Place of origin : Shanghai, China

Type : Other

Usage : Plastic Auxiliary Agents

Name : PA impact modifier

Application : Compatilizer for Toughener for super toughness nylon

Contact Now


China supplier nylon impact modifier plastic granules for super toughenness nylon



NG7002, high rate of grafting, white color, good glossy. It is used for toughening of nylon ( PA6, PA66 , etc., as well as their enhanced filler plastic ), improve the impact strength, to improve low temperature-resistance properties of nylon and have little impact to the strength and modu;us of the nylon, 10% to 20% of the amount can be produced in super-toughening nylon. What's more, it also have a good toughening effect to, the PC, PBT, such as polar materials, as well as some of their alloys.


ProgramUnitNG7002NG7003NG7003F
Appearance/White translucentWhite translucentWhite translucent
MFIg/10min11.86
Grafting rate%111
Basic resin/POEPOEPOE


Shanghai Jianqiao Plastic Co., LTD is located in Nanxiang Industrial Park. Rigorous in terms of quality, high-efficient production processes, The main: Enhanced, filling, flame retardant, flame retardant enhanced toughening PA6, Nylon66, POM, PC, ABS, PP, PC, PBT and other modified engineering plastics.


The companys management and development trends in the industry acclaimed in the dome stic counterparts, and in similar enterprises achieved a leading position. The country enjoys a high popularity and reputation.


Shanghai Jianqiao Plastics CO., LTD strictly abide by the law of market development,in opening up the market,has always been committed to building their own businesses. After more than ten years of development, the company has established a sound scientific research, business model and a comprehensive package of equipment, with a group of outstanding researchers and industry elite.


Companies adhering to the " customer first,forge ahead " business philosophy, adhere to the" customer first " principle, consistently providing our customers with excellent Quality of service. Welcome patrons!




Wholesale China supplier nylon impact modifier plastic granules for super toughenness nylon from china suppliers

China supplier nylon impact modifier plastic granules for super toughenness nylon Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Jianqiao Plastic Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0